Wifemovies.Net - Info wifemovies.net

wifemovies.net receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 2,100 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,668.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wifemovies.net is ranked number 299,447 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.36.208. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is wifemovies.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,100 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
299,447 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.7%41.7%151285
Germany 13.6%14.2%108709
Italy 10.6%13.9%79565
Turkey 4.7%4.7%76203
Russian Federation 1.7%1.3%495419
Indonesia 0.8%0.4%371946

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wifemovies.net
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush wifemovies.net
Domain:
  wifemovies.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
83
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is wifemovies.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  915
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wifemovies.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.68
Monthly Revenue:
$380.40
Yearly Revenue:
$4,628.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 876$10.04
Germany 298$1.44
Italy 292$1.02
Turkey 99$0.11
Russian Federation 27$0.06
Indonesia 8$0.01

How much money do wifemovies.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$72.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$881.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
307
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,214
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
112,108
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 158$1.81
Germany 86$0.42
Italy 50$0.17
Turkey 7$0.01
Indonesia 5$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00

How much is wifemovies.net worth?

Website Value:
$5,668.09

Where is wifemovies.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.36.208
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.36.208

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wifemovies.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1861 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  21

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wifemovies.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wifemovies.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wifemovies.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.4
Date: Sun, 18 Jan 2015 17:36:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=56ca05b52f6bbfbc0927bff40be9e27a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wifemovies.net widget